Candidaturas proclamadas en Málaga

  • Cs CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA Close

    CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA

    1. Don Francisco Javier Imbroda Ortiz (Independiente)
    2. Doña María José Torres Cuéllar
    3. Don Carlos Hernández White
    4. Doña María Teresa Pardo Reinaldos
    5. Don Javier Pareja De Vega
    6. Doña María Isabel Martos Luque
    7. Don Vicente Sánchez Martínez
    8. Doña María Cristina Baca Domingo
    9. Don José Manuel García Puche
    10. Doña María del Carmen López Fernández
    11. Don Manuel Romero Durán
    12. Doña Raquel Pérez Vázquez
    13. Don Juan Carlos Maldonado Estévez
    14. Doña Yolanda Gordillo Moreno
    15. Don Francisco José Muñoz García
    16. Doña Celia Sánchez Jiménez
    17. Don José Luis Paradas Romero

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Mercedes López García
    2. Don Manuel Virlán Burgos
    3. Doña María Jesús Palacios Álvarez
    4. Don Sergio Gómez Gutiérrez
  • VOX VOX Close

    VOX

    1. Don Eugenio Moltó García
    2. Doña Ana Gil Román
    3. Don Fermín Parrondo Carretero
    4. Doña Elisabet Lorenzo González
    5. Don Juan José García García
    6. Doña María Teresa Estévez Álvarez
    7. Don Miguel Ángel Jiménez Ruíz
    8. Doña Ana María García Fernández
    9. Don David Vasegh Castro
    10. Doña Carmen Anaya Jiménez (Independiente)
    11. Don Eduardo Roanes Gómez
    12. Doña María Mercedes Peña Sánchez
    13. Don Jesús García Toro
    14. Doña María Rosa Nieto Gila
    15. Don Diego Palomo Parras
    16. Doña Elena María García Rodríguez
    17. Don Sergio Corral Tena

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Teresa Osorio Téllez
    2. Don José María Esquerdo Varaona
    3. Doña Julia Calleja Hurtado
    4. Don José Enrique Lara Peláez
  • N.A Nación Andaluza (N.A.) Close

    Nación Andaluza (N.A.)

    1. Don Alfonso Martín Pérez
    2. Doña Carolina Parralo López
    3. Don Cristian David Cid Muñoz
    4. Doña María Remedios Leiva Moreno
    5. Don José Miguel Rubio Vico
    6. Doña María Victoria Colomina Martínez
    7. Don Antonio Godoy Romero
    8. Doña Olalla Castro Hernández
    9. Don Jacinto Muriano Muñoz
    10. Doña Carmen Boada Gómez
    11. Don Antonio Caravaca Márquez
    12. Doña Rosario López García
    13. Don Jesús Rodríguez García
    14. Doña Olga María Ríos Martín
    15. Don Ignacio Pereila García
    16. Doña Patricia María Martín Vejarano
    17. Don Francisco Javier Ferrer Robles

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Natalia Molina Corral
    2. Don Román Armijo Ortega
    3. Doña Natividad Ángela Pérez Cáceres
    4. Don Francisco Antonio López Martín
  • PACMA PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL (PACMA) Close

    PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL (PACMA)

    1. Doña Eva Ramos Taillefer
    2. Don Antonio García Cazorla
    3. Doña Cristina García Salazar
    4. Don Fernando Marín Gallardo
    5. Don Noel India Kennedy Peirson
    6. Don Javier Rando Ramírez
    7. Doña Ana Isabel Melguizo Garín
    8. Don Juan Manuel Gámez Arjona
    9. Doña Gema Sánchez Calderón
    10. Don Vicente Manuel Corrales Rosado
    11. Doña María Del Pilar Sánchez Moreno
    12. Don Esteban Lomeña Valente
    13. Doña María Laura Martínez Beceyro
    14. Don Pedro Quesada Arroyo
    15. Doña María Dolores Guzmán Moriano
    16. Don Álvaro Barigón Velasco
    17. Doña María José Torres Mayorga

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Javier Fernando Mogollón Fernández
    2. Doña María Auxiliadora Moreno Quintana
    3. Don José Roca Olmos
    4. Doña María Inmaculada Laure Narváez
  • FE de las JONS FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS JONS Close

    FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS JONS

    1. Don Miguel Ángel García García
    2. Doña Teresa Duarte Martín
    3. Don Manuel García Sansegundo
    4. Doña Susana Alba Álvarez
    5. Don Daniel Jorge Ruiz Roca
    6. Doña Rosario Concepción Alba Álvarez
    7. Don Francisco Javier Rodríguez Blanco
    8. Doña Celia Poo Gutiérrez
    9. Don Diego Jesús Ruiz Cosano
    10. Doña Lourdes Soledad García García
    11. Don Pedro Hurtado Martín
    12. Doña María Del Carmen Salcedo Carretero
    13. Don Pedro Bonilla Martín
    14. Doña María del Carmen Galices Candon
    15. Don Fernando Joaquín Rodríguez Zúñiga López
    16. Doña Manuela Limón León
    17. Don Rafael Jacinto García Montero

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Dolores García Otero
    2. Don Juan Andrés Espejo Nieto
    3. Doña Lorena Espinar Bravo
    4. Don Fabio Antonio Fernández Torres
  • ADELANTE ANDALUCÍA ADELANTE ANDALUCÍA – PODEMOS – IZQUIERDA UNIDA – PRIMAVERA ANDALUZA – IZQUIERDA ANDALUCISTA Close

    ADELANTE ANDALUCÍA – PODEMOS – IZQUIERDA UNIDA – PRIMAVERA ANDALUZA – IZQUIERDA ANDALUCISTA

    1. Doña Teresa Rodríguez-Rubio Vázquez
    2. Don Guzmán Ahumada Gavira
    3. Doña María Vanessa García Casaucau
    4. Don Juan Antonio Gil De Los Santos
    5. Doña María Victoria Morales Ruíz
    6. Don Alejandro Serrato Delgado
    7. Doña Gracia Isabel López Bartolomé
    8. Don José Pérez García
    9. Doña Rosario María Rodríguez Vacas
    10. Don Luis José Vázquez Medina
    11. Doña Josefa García Lupiañez
    12. Don Francisco De Paula Matas García
    13. Doña Mariana Matas Moreno
    14. Don Juan Rodríguez Cruz
    15. Doña Aurora María Palma Palma
    16. Don Juan Gálvez Rojas
    17. Doña Macarena Vallejo Martín

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don José Peral Jiménez
    2. Doña Juana María Martínez Gamero
    3. Don Juan Antonio Valero Morales
    4. Doña Teresa Sánchez Ramírez
  • AxSÍ ANDALUCÍA POR SÍ Close

    ANDALUCÍA POR SÍ

    1. Don José Manuel Moreno Rodríguez
    2. Doña María García Aliseda
    3. Don Justo Aliseda Miranda
    4. Doña María González Ríos
    5. Don Marco Antonio Guerra Martín
    6. Doña Andrea Jiménez García
    7. Don Daniel Salcedo Rico
    8. Doña Marcella Greco González
    9. Don Raúl Comitre Carmona
    10. Doña Silvia María Moreno Rodríguez
    11. Don Juan Antonio Bertos Fernández
    12. Doña María Felicitas Aliseda Miranda
    13. Don Ginés García Sánchez
    14. Doña María Fernanda Valdez García
    15. Don José Antonio Arjona Luna
    16. Doña Patricia Gallegos Merino
    17. Don José Pino Gálvez

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Ángela Frías Gaviero
    2. Don Daniel Pino Gálvez
    3. Doña Noemí De Los Ríos Villanueva
    4. Don Andrés Navarro Navas
  • PSOE-A PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA Close

    PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA

    1. Don José Luis Ruiz Espejo
    2. Doña Beatriz Rubiño Yáñez
    3. Don Javier Carnero Sierra
    4. Doña María Luisa Bustinduy Barrero
    5. Don Francisco Javier Conejo Rueda
    6. Doña Cynthia García Perea
    7. Don José Carlos Durán Peralta
    8. Doña María del Carmen García Bernal
    9. Don Melchor Conde Marín
    10. Doña Ana Villarejo Gil
    11. Don Rafael Granados Ruiz
    12. Doña María De La Rosa López
    13. Don José Antonio Moreno Téllez
    14. Doña Juana María Arrocha Ortega
    15. Don Rafael Moreno Pozas
    16. Doña María Del Mar González Vera
    17. Don José Bernal Gutiérrez

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Micaela García Márquez
    2. Don Jesús Martín Rodríguez
    3. Doña Naiara Sánchez Cornejo
    4. Don Antonio González Montes
  • PP PARTIDO POPULAR Close

    PARTIDO POPULAR

    1. Don Juan Manuel Moreno Bonilla
    2. Doña María Esperanza Oña Sevilla
    3. Don Miguel Ángel Ruiz Ortiz
    4. Doña Patricia Navarro Pérez
    5. Don José Ramón Carmona Sánchez
    6. Doña María Victoria Romero Pérez
    7. Don Enrique Rodríguez Flores
    8. Doña María del Pilar Fernández Figares Estévez
    9. Don Pedro Godino Martín
    10. Doña María Nieves Atencia Fernández
    11. Don Jesús Ignacio Vázquez García
    12. Doña María Lourdes Piña Martín
    13. Don Miguel Ramón Alcaide García
    14. Doña María Pilar Conde Maldonado
    15. Don Joaquín Pérez Muñoz
    16. Doña Ana Isabel Granados Pinto
    17. Don Miguel Briones Artacho

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Concepción Vera Medina
    2. Don Carmelo Francisco San Martin Díaz Guijarro
    3. Doña Alba Ortiz Moreno
    4. Don Eduardo Francisco Gallardo De La Torre
  • EQUO-INICIATIVA EQUO VERDES-INICIATIVA ANDALUCÍA Close

    EQUO VERDES-INICIATIVA ANDALUCÍA

    1. Doña María Carmen Molina Cañada (EQUO)
    2. Don Francisco Pineda Zamorano (EQUO)
    3. Doña Encarnación Páez Alba (IdPA)
    4. Don Luis Oliver Roales Bujan (Independiente)
    5. Doña María José Torres Gómez (IdPA)
    6. Don Rafael Arredondo Quijada (IdPA)
    7. Doña Margarita Domínguez Torreiro (Independiente)
    8. Don Agustín Santos Domínguez (IdPA) (IdPA)
    9. Doña María del Mar García Gómez (EQUO)
    10. Don Salvador Doblas Arrebola (Independiente)
    11. Doña Laura María Ábalos Lozano (IdPA)
    12. Don Francisco Soler Luque (EQUO)
    13. Doña María Teresa Bengoechea Ojeda (Independiente)
    14. Don Andrés Lozano Pino (IdPA)
    15. Doña María Isabel Herraiz Pacheco (EQUO)
    16. Don Juan José Merino Carrillo (EQUO)
    17. Doña Elena Segura Mayorga (EQUO)

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Ángel Isidoro Rodríguez Ramírez (EQUO)
    2. Doña Eva María Torres Cañamero (Independiente)
    3. Don José Ramón Méndez Castro (IdPA)
    4. Doña Remedios Fernández Amores (EQUO)
  • ConecAnd CONECTA ANDALUCÍA Close

    CONECTA ANDALUCÍA

    1. Don David Ingelmo Rodríguez (ÁGORA)
    2. Doña Carmen Rodríguez Cancelo (ÁGORA)
    3. Don Neftalí Castañeda González (PICD)
    4. Doña Julia Vergara Lupiañez (ÁGORA)
    5. Don Juan Vicente Lorenzo Arnal (ÁGORA)
    6. Doña Ana Guerrero Del Rio (PICD)
    7. Don Antonio Cabello Martínez (Independiente)
    8. Doña Desiree Castellano Olivera (Independiente)
    9. Don Antonio Castañeda Martín (PICD)
    10. Doña Inés González Lobo (PICD)
    11. Don José Antonio Hormigo Guerrero (Independiente)
    12. Doña Silvia León Ayora (PICD)
    13. Don Isaac Castañeda González (Independiente)
    14. Doña Sultana Olga Benasuly Sabah (Independiente)
    15. Don Manuel Del Can Rodríguez (Independiente)
    16. Doña Jenny Iluminada Mateo Severino (Independiente)
    17. Don Daniel López Espada (Independiente)

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Auxiliadora Rodríguez Cancelo (Independiente)
    2. Don Antonio Jesús Avelino Hidalgo (Independiente)
    3. Doña Monserrat López Valls (Independiente)
    4. Don José Antonio Castañeda González (Independiente)
  • PCPA PARTIDO COMUNISTA DEL PUEBLO ANDALUZ Close

    PARTIDO COMUNISTA DEL PUEBLO ANDALUZ

    1. Doña María Gloria Fernández Ruiz
    2. Don Juan Manuel Fernández Martín
    3. Doña María Concepción Del Prado Álvarez
    4. Don Cristóbal Pérez Anaya
    5. Doña Dolores Valiente Borrego
    6. Don Andrés Alejo Vázquez Podadera
    7. Doña Victoria Soler Anaya
    8. Don José Gregorio Martín Carasquilla
    9. Doña Tania De Paz Olmedo
    10. Don Manuel Picón Lebrón
    11. Doña María Adela Ruiz Cañete
    12. Don Carlos Javier Valenzuela Pintanel
    13. Doña Virginia Jiménez León
    14. Don José Luis López Quesada
    15. Doña Marina López Del Prado
    16. Don Juan Manuel Pérez Soto
    17. Doña María Borrego Godino

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don José María Benito Saucedo
    2. Doña Ana Soto Torralbo
    3. Don Juan Antonio Sánchez Moreno
    4. Doña Eva Pérez Soto
  • UPyD UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA Close

    UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA

    1. Don Ricardo Mercado Gámez
    2. Doña Mercedes Poza Poza
    3. Don Francisco Benítez Hidalgo
    4. Doña Jénnifer Mercado Jiménez
    5. Don Javier Sansegundo Cebrián
    6. Doña Margarita Domingo Carmelo
    7. Don Francisco Manuel Villegas Romero
    8. Doña Miriam Aragón Gómez
    9. Don José Antonio Castillo Ramos
    10. Doña Ana Escamilla Fernández
    11. Don Francisco Jesús Moreno Valenzuela
    12. Doña María Teresa García Gómez
    13. Don Francisco Javier De La Fuente Ranea
    14. Doña María Mercedes Fátima Espinel Del Castillo
    15. Don Francisco Ángel Corpas De Los Ríos
    16. Doña María del Rosario Francisca González Villa
    17. Don Jorge Bueno Del Rio

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Laura Pardo Canales
    2. Don José Francisco Jiménez Correa
    3. Doña Cristina Mercado Jiménez
    4. Don Francisco González Martínez
  • ALTER ALTERNATIVA REPUBLICANA Close

    ALTERNATIVA REPUBLICANA

    1. Don Antonio Francisco Fernández Lima
    2. Doña Inmaculada Molero Trujillo
    3. Don Manuel Baéz Pérez
    4. Doña Amparo Prieto Fuentes
    5. Don José Luis Cruces Rodríguez
    6. Doña María Belén Acejo Millán
    7. Don Antonio Baéz Romero
    8. Doña María Dolores Romero Reyes
    9. Don Juan Miguel Acejo Millán
    10. Doña María José Molero Trujillo
    11. Don José García Cuesta
    12. Doña María Carmen Arlandi Cruz
    13. Don Juan Acedo Ponce
    14. Doña Ana Fernández Jiménez
    15. Don Miguel Millán Rodríguez
    16. Doña María Carmen Jáuregui Arlandi
    17. Don Juan Manuel Fernández Pérez

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Taina Millán Calvo
    2. Don Antonio Blanca González
    3. Doña Juana María Castillo Fernández
    4. Don Gregorio Filograna Vázquez
  • CILUS CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS (CILUS) Close

    CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS (CILUS)

    1. Don José Antonio Pérez De La Serna
    2. Doña María Adela Gordillo Tirado
    3. Don Simón Pérez Macías
    4. Doña Antonia Amores Montero
    5. Don Óscar Ximénez Trujillo
    6. Doña Inmaculada Trugillo Gómez
    7. Doña Inmaculada Trugillo Gómez
    8. Don Julio Del Pozo Simarro
    9. Doña Oumaima El Yakoubi Zahi
    10. Don Antonio Oliva Murgado
    11. Doña María Oña Morilla
    12. Don Pedro Salvador Magdalena García
    13. Doña María Dolores Gómez De Cisneros
    14. Don Rubén Mayoral Sánchez
    15. Doña Carmen Pérez Sáez
    16. Don Luis Trugillo Gómez De Medina
    17. Doña Ester Berzosa Rubí
    18. Don Miguel Ágel Gil Ruíz

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María de la Trinidad De la Serna Mateos
    2. Don Rafael Valle Trujillo
    3. Doña María Concepción Fernández Fernández
    4. Don Juan Manuel Heredia Fernández
  • IZAR IZQUIERDA ANTICAPITALISTA REVOLUCIONARIA Close

    IZQUIERDA ANTICAPITALISTA REVOLUCIONARIA

    1. Don Ángel Narváez Linares
    2. Doña Ester Rodríguez Romero
    3. Don José Antonio Vargas Vergara
    4. Doña Rocío Filpo Martín
    5. Don José Manuel Morillo Escalera
    6. Doña María José Teruel García
    7. Don Enrique Herrera Ruíz
    8. Doña Luisa María Robles Gutiérrez
    9. Don Francisco Javier Gutiérrez Jiménez
    10. Doña Nieves Alonso Palomino (Independiente)
    11. Don Miguel Ángel Téllez Moreno
    12. Doña Eva María Urbano Cobos
    13. Don Felipe Alejando Moreno José
    14. Doña Rosa Otero Mateos
    15. Don Rafael José Plaza Pino
    16. Doña Luisa María Gutiérrez Porcel (Independiente)
    17. Don Oscar Tello Peñalver

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Susana María Filpo Martín (Independiente)
    2. Doña Carlos Emmanuel Vicent Pérez
    3. Doña Natalia Lepe Ortiz (Independiente)
    4. Don Francisco Felix Patón
  • SOLUCIONA SOLUCIONA Close

    SOLUCIONA

    1. Doña Nuria Gutiérrez De Madariaga
    2. Don José Andrés García Feito
    3. Doña María Teresa Díaz Jiménez
    4. Don Francisco Alcántara Beral
    5. Doña Irene Mendoza Ríos
    6. Don Francisco Suárez Molero
    7. Doña Manuela Morales Alcázar
    8. Don Miguel Luque Luque
    9. Doña María Nieves Ramírez Zamora
    10. Don José Luis Rojas Pino
    11. Doña Montserrat Romero Pereña
    12. Don Rogelio Jiménez España
    13. Doña María Lidia Cordero Rodríguez
    14. Don José Antonio López García
    15. Doña Inés Eugenia Gerdts García
    16. Don Manuel Ángel Gálvez Ortega
    17. Doña María del Carmen Ballesta Santiago

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Juan Durán Valenzuela
    2. Doña Alicia Morilla Padilla
    3. Don Rafael Fernández Torres
    4. Doña Encarnación Guerrero Maldonado
  • RECORTES CERO – M+J – GV RECORTES CERO – POR UN MUNDO MÁS JUSTO – GRUPO VERDE Close

    RECORTES CERO – POR UN MUNDO MÁS JUSTO – GRUPO VERDE

    1. Doña María Hita Muñoz
    2. Don . Juan Manuel Martín Nava
    3. Doña Isabel Fernández Morales
    4. Don Antonio José Asensi Yuste
    5. Doña Raquel Delgado Beiroa
    6. Don Ricardo Rodríguez Torti
    7. Doña Encarnación Jiménez Fernández
    8. Don Jesús Ramírez Rodríguez
    9. Doña Alma María Asensi Antuña
    10. Don Roberto Valenci Pedrosa
    11. Doña Aroa Martin Del Pino
    12. Don Francisco José Rodríguez Marín
    13. Doña María Del Mar Pérez González
    14. Don Miguel Castillo Pérez
    15. Doña Juana Gálvez Marín
    16. Don Emilio Suarez Villena
    17. Doña Soledad Rodríguez Cazorla

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don José Manuel Santaella Romero
    2. Doña Josefa Pérez Espejo
    3. Don Alberto Eduardo Fraile Juanes
    4. Doña Aurora Torres Guerrero