Candidaturas proclamadas en Jaén

  • RISA PARTIDO REPUBLICANO INDEPENDIENTE SOLIDARIO ANDALUZ Close

    PARTIDO REPUBLICANO INDEPENDIENTE SOLIDARIO ANDALUZ

    1. Don Antonio Navas Molina
    2. Doña Ana Teresa Bailén Clavijo
    3. Don Antonio Ángel Pérez Rodríguez
    4. Doña Teresa Maza García
    5. Don Juán José Armijo Moreno
    6. Doña Rita María Dolores Santaella Ruiz
    7. Don Cristobal Moya Ladrón De Guevara
    8. Doña Carmen Fernández Araque
    9. Don Daniel Bravo Rodríguez
    10. Doña María Dolores Martínez Villar
    11. Don Francisco Javier Ortega Navas

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Carmen Navas Romero (Independiente)
    2. Don Octavio Rafael Carazo Montijano (Independiente)
    3. Doña María Del Carmen Navas Palomino (Independiente)
    4. Don Francisco González Villen (Independiente)
  • Cs CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA Close

    CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA

    1. Doña Mónica Moreno Sánchez (Independiente)
    2. Don Enrique Moreno Madueño
    3. Doña Raquel Morales Martínez
    4. Don Raimundo Prieto Mendoza
    5. Doña María Ángeles Adán De La Paz
    6. Don Javier Jesús Cantalejo Guio
    7. Doña Maria Dolores De La Haza Sánchez
    8. Don Victor Pérez Martínez
    9. Doña María Félix Porcel Yeste
    10. Don Francisco Hugo Navarrete Marín
    11. Doña María Cantos Alcázar

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Raúl Ibáñez Mora
    2. Doña Esther Subirachs Barragán
    3. Don José Ángel Figueroa Román
    4. Doña María Del Mar Cañete Bueno
  • PP PARTIDO POPULAR Close

    PARTIDO POPULAR

    1. Doña María Isabel Lozano Moral
    2. Don Erik Domínguez Guerola
    3. Doña Ángela María Hidalgo Azcona
    4. Don Francisco José Palacios Ruiz
    5. Doña Catalina Montserrat García Carrasco
    6. Don Francisco Carmona Limón
    7. Doña Ana González Herrera
    8. Don Tomás Fuentes Calvente
    9. Doña Manuela Santiago Cano
    10. Don Manuel Vilar Sierra
    11. Doña María Isabel Nogueras Sánchez

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don José Antonio López García
    2. Doña Inmaculada Concepción Romero De Diego
    3. Don José Juan Sánchez Barrera
    4. Doña Ana Núñez Munuera
  • ADELANTE ANDALUCÍA ADELANTE ANDALUCIA – PODEMOS – IZQUIERDA UNIDA – PRIMAVERA ANDALUZA – IZQUIERDA ANDALUCISTA Close

    ADELANTE ANDALUCIA – PODEMOS – IZQUIERDA UNIDA – PRIMAVERA ANDALUZA – IZQUIERDA ANDALUCISTA

    1. Don José Luis Cano Palomino
    2. Doña Carmen Barranco García
    3. Don Luis Montilla Torres
    4. Doña María Lucía Real Martínez
    5. Don Joaquín López Rojas
    6. Doña Laura Alcalá Molina
    7. Don Francisco José López Ruano
    8. Doña Andrea Pozo Palacios
    9. Don Antonio Luis Gómez Anguita
    10. Doña María López Cózar
    11. Don José Ramón Ávalos Ogáyar

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Yasmina Crespo Cobo
    2. Don Luis Javier Marín Varela
    3. Doña Mariana Tello Barrera
    4. Don Víctor Manuel Medina González
  • EQUO-INICIATIVA EQUO VERDES-INICIATIVA ANDALUCÍA Close

    EQUO VERDES-INICIATIVA ANDALUCÍA

    1. Don David Palomino Ramírez
    2. Doña María Magdalena Castellano Botías
    3. Don Jon Altuna Ocamica
    4. Doña Cristina Hernández Martínez
    5. Don Ramón Díaz Casado
    6. Doña María Josefa Jiménez Tello
    7. Don Antonio Alfonso Jiménez López
    8. Doña Antonia Castellano Lara
    9. Don José Liétor Gallego
    10. Doña Ebenecer García Redondo
    11. Don Juan Jesús Cruz Padilla

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Ana María Tello Martínez
    2. Don Pedro Antonio Jódar De La Casa
    3. Doña Sara María Martínez Ballesteros
    4. Don José Fernando Sánchez Illana
  • PSOE-A PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA Close

    PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA

    1. Doña María De Los Ángeles Férriz Gómez
    2. Don Felipe López García
    3. Doña María De Las Mercedes Gámez García
    4. Don Jacinto Jesús Viedma Quesada
    5. Doña Rosa María Barranco Córdoba
    6. Don José Latorre Ruiz
    7. Doña María Del Pilar Lara Cortés
    8. Don Pedro Bruno Cobo
    9. Doña Raquel Ortiz Ibarra
    10. Don Juan Pablo Fonfría Sevilla
    11. Doña Nuria Gómez Torres

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don José Luis Olivares Melero
    2. Doña María Teresa García Gómez
    3. Don Amador Carmona Rodríguez
    4. Doña Marcela García Mejias
  • NA NACIÓN ANDALUZA Close

    NACIÓN ANDALUZA

    1. Don José Alberto González Aranda
    2. Doña María Ángeles Sánchez Jiménez
    3. Don Ramón Casado Montilla
    4. Doña Antonia María Muñoz Flores
    5. Don David Aznar Pérez
    6. Doña María José Gamaza Galán
    7. Don José Francisco Pérez Raya
    8. Doña Elena Raja Podadera
    9. Don Manuel Arenas Medina
    10. Doña María De Los Reyes Hernández Cuadra
    11. Don Amador Casares Tejero

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Victoria Simón Navarro
    2. Don José Manuel Arenas Díaz
    3. Doña María Covadonga Sánchez Alonso
    4. Don Francisco Núñez Cabello
  • PACMA PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL Close

    PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL

    1. Don Andrés Cardenete Montiel
    2. Doña María Soto Navarro
    3. Don Pedro Espino Calvo
    4. Doña Silvia Alaminos Anaya
    5. Don Juan Rodríguez Galán
    6. Doña María Elena Romero Sánchez
    7. Don Luis Javier Gabarro Campos
    8. Doña Rocío Arteaga Jiménez
    9. Don Álvaro Carreras Romeu
    10. Doña María Del Rosario Balbuena Antonietty
    11. Don Ángel González Ramos

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Pilar Escribano Alameda
    2. Don Francisco Javier Ruíz Porras
    3. Doña Isabel Fernández Martínez
    4. Don Antonio Manuel Soler De Manuel
  • CILU-LINARES CIUDADANOS INDEPENDIENTES DE LINARES UNIDOS Close

    CIUDADANOS INDEPENDIENTES DE LINARES UNIDOS

    1. Doña Myriam Martínez Arellano
    2. Don Ángel Luis Hernández Tubio
    3. Doña Macarena Rueda Cantón
    4. Don José Carlos Bruno Nieto
    5. Doña Rocío Sepúlveda Martínez
    6. Don José Ángel Hurtado Martos
    7. Doña Marta Chinchilla García
    8. Don Emilio José Acuyo Belastegui
    9. Doña María Polaina Bustos
    10. Don Juan Jesús Navarro Muñoz
    11. Doña María Nieves Cantón Ruiz

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Antonio Martínez Colón
    2. Doña María del Carmen Fernández Moreno
    3. Don Luis Ortiz Fernández
    4. Doña Irene Calero Castillo
  • VOX VOX Close

    VOX

    1. Don Benito Morillo Alejo
    2. Doña María Alba Serrano Sánchez
    3. Don Martín Ruiz Calvente
    4. Doña Susana María Prieto Melendrez
    5. Don Gerardo Aceituno Carrasco
    6. Doña Eva María González Vera
    7. Don David Mora De La Torre
    8. Doña Laura María Ordóñez Fernández
    9. Don Eugenio Ismael Rodríguez Castillo
    10. Doña Isabel Marcos Antoñana
    11. Don Mateo Gallego Cabrera

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Salud Anguita Verón
    2. Don Juan Antonio Rama Calero
    3. Doña Patricia Aybar Cruz
    4. Don Francisco Javier Rico Castro
  • AxSÍ ANDALUCÍA POR SÍ Close

    ANDALUCÍA POR SÍ

    1. Doña María del Pilar Gómez Nieves
    2. Don Antonio Vicente De Los Rios Peñuela
    3. Doña Clara López Aguilera
    4. Don Francisco Díaz Expósito
    5. Doña Ana Bellón Verdú
    6. Don Tomás Francisco Portero Pérez
    7. Doña María Del Pilar Montes Fernández
    8. Don Juan Miguel Valero León
    9. Doña María Francisca Bosques Rus
    10. Don Francisco José Sánchez Franco
    11. Doña Marta de La Merced Jiménez Castellano

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Rafael Ucero Penado De León
    2. Doña Rosa Nieva Martínez
    3. Don Juán Andrés Naranjo Ordóñez
    4. Doña Patricia Marchal Carreño
  • PCPA PARTIDO COMUNISTA DEL PUEBLO ANDALUZ Close

    PARTIDO COMUNISTA DEL PUEBLO ANDALUZ

    1. Don Manuel Varo Barranco
    2. Doña Silvia Zurera López
    3. Don Juán Galisteo Romero
    4. Doña Juana Valiente Borrego
    5. Don Antonio Montes Guirado
    6. Doña Dolores López García
    7. Don Ángel Ríos Zurera
    8. Doña Antonia Godino Alonso
    9. Don José Jiménez Romero
    10. Doña Ana Isabel Moraleda Blánquez
    11. Don Rafael Reyes Carretero

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Antonia Cañadillas Padilla
    2. Don José Prieto Pulido
    3. Doña Mercedes López García
    4. Don Francisco Palma Alhama
  • RESPETO RESPETO Close

    RESPETO

    1. Don Mario Martos Garrido
    2. Doña María Gámez Pérez
    3. Don Juan Manuel Moreno Almansa
    4. Doña Yolanda Aguilar Torres
    5. Don Manuel Barranco Codes
    6. Doña Ana Martínez Fuentes
    7. Don Pedro Manuel Gallego Romero
    8. Doña Carolina López Eliche
    9. Don Eloy Galiano Ballesteros
    10. Doña Irene Jiménez Eliche
    11. Don Alberto Sánchez De Alcázar Rodríguez

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Irene Palomino López
    2. Don José Enrique Quesada Martínez
    3. Doña María Martín García
    4. Don Iván Romero Fernández
  • UPyD UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA Close

    UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA

    1. Doña Almudena Calderón Cruz
    2. Don Emilio José Almodóvar Ruiz
    3. Doña Purificación Gómez Matas
    4. Don Antonio Javier Carreras Vargas
    5. Doña María Del Carmen Lechuga Fernández
    6. Don Juan José Cobo López
    7. Doña María Del Carmen Gila Malo
    8. Don Luis Gregorio Anera Jiménez
    9. Doña Laura Rodríguez Arriaga
    10. Don Blas González Medina
    11. Doña Laura Torres Gómez

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Felipe Moreno López
    2. Doña María Luisa Milagros Sobreviela Fonruge
    3. Don Carlos María González Martínez
    4. Doña Carmen De La Cruz Ortega
  • CILUS CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS Close

    CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS

    1. Don Ricardo Antonio Cárdenas Ortiz (Independiente)
    2. Doña Inmaculada Ayala Sánchez (Independiente)
    3. Don Antonio Javier Berrio Montoro (Independiente)
    4. Doña Gisela Esmeralda López Pérez (Independiente)
    5. Don Antonio Berrio Román (Independiente)
    6. Doña María Magdalena Martos García (Independiente)
    7. Don Miguel Ángel Martínez Rubio (Independiente)
    8. Doña Dewi Margaux Chávez Saldaña (Independiente)
    9. Don Jesús Hernández Hernández (Independiente)
    10. Doña Adriana María Pérez Macías (Independiente)
    11. Don Francisco Torrecillas Sánchez

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Ana Isabel Cárdenas Ortíz (Independiente)
    2. Don Ernesto Quero García (Independiente)
    3. Doña Carolina Martínez Martínez (Independiente)
    4. Don Rubén Berrio Montoro (Independiente)
  • FE de las JONS FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS JONS Close

    FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS JONS

    1. Don Ángel Luis Robles Álamos
    2. Doña Maira Del Moral Garrido
    3. Don Juan José Gómez Misas
    4. Doña María Ruiz Zambrana
    5. Don Diego Ángel Linde Navas
    6. Doña María Luz Moreno Marco
    7. Don Salvador Lorenzo Benítez Rodríguez
    8. Doña Eva María Leal Martínez
    9. Don Gabriel Lozano Cansino
    10. Doña María del Mar Espadero Carrasco
    11. Don José Antonio Vélez Moreno

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Inmaculada Rodríguez Lucena
    2. Don Manfredo Maurer Draeger
    3. Doña Concepción González Porcel
    4. Don Miguel José Lobato Romero
  • RECORTES CERO – M+J – GV RECORTES CERO – POR UN MUNDO MÁS JUSTO – GRUPO VERDE Close

    RECORTES CERO – POR UN MUNDO MÁS JUSTO – GRUPO VERDE

    1. Doña Esperanza Rico Moral
    2. Don Manuel Sandoval Díaz
    3. Doña María De La Concepción Berná Guisado (pu M+J)
    4. Don José Rico Rubio
    5. Doña María Teresa García Recena
    6. Don Manuel Muñoz Espejo
    7. Doña Ana Isabel Sánchez Torres (pu M+J)
    8. Don Manuel Gutiérrez Ruiz
    9. Doña Dolores Rico Moral
    10. Don David Ramírez Rodríguez
    11. Doña Margarita Espejo Nieto

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Antonio García Pérez
    2. Doña Ana María Muñoz Galán
    3. Don José María García Recena
    4. Doña Ana Rubio Illana