Candidaturas proclamadas en Cádiz

  • Cs CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA Close

    CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA

    1. Don Sergio Romero Jiménez
    2. Doña María del Carmen Martínez Granados (Independiente)
    3. Don Juan de Dios Sánchez López
    4. Doña Ángela Rodríguez Aguilar
    5. Don Mariano Casas Miranda
    6. Doña María Almudena Camacho Sumariva
    7. Don Carlos Pérez González
    8. Doña María del Carmen Fidalgo Campaña
    9. Don Luis Alfonso Abad de Brieva
    10. Doña María Luisa Vallejo Rivera
    11. Don Manuel Jairo Correro Calvente
    12. Doña Lorena Gutiérrez Fuentes
    13. Don Javier Jesús Gómez Porrua
    14. Doña Sonia Álvarez Ruiz
    15. Don Francisco José Segovia Segovia

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Dolores Rodríguez Cano
    2. Don Ezequiel Hinojo Montes
    3. Doña María Esther Mariscal Rodríguez
    4. Don Carlos Rodríguez Lois
  • EB ESCAÑOS EN BLANCO Close

    ESCAÑOS EN BLANCO

    1. Don Juan José Sánchez Romero
    2. Doña Verónica Carrillo Peña
    3. Don Juan Estrada Canto
    4. Doña María Cabeza de Vaca Moreno
    5. Don José Campanario Fernández
    6. Doña María Ángeles de la Cruz Hernández
    7. Don Manuel Jesús Lobón Estudillo
    8. Doña Eva María Lerena Guerrero
    9. Don Alfonso Galindo Sánchez
    10. Doña Cristina Fuensanta Rodríguez Ramiro
    11. Don Santiago Gómez Ramos
    12. Doña Francisca África Galván Valle
    13. Don Samuel Ortega González
    14. Doña Isabel María Campanario Cortijo
    15. Don Manuel Jesús Estrada Ruiz

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Luisa Valiño Vayo
    2. Don Juan Miguel Palacios Castillo
    3. Doña María Ángeles Velázquez Otero
    4. Don Manuel Caro Periñán
  • ADELANTE ANDALUCÍA ADELANTE ANDALUCIA – PODEMOS – IZQUIERDA UNIDA – PRIMAVERA ANDALUZA – IZQUIERDA ANDALUCISTA Close

    ADELANTE ANDALUCIA – PODEMOS – IZQUIERDA UNIDA – PRIMAVERA ANDALUZA – IZQUIERDA ANDALUCISTA

    1. Doña Ángela Aguilera Clavijo
    2. Don José Ignacio García Sánchez
    3. Doña Inmaculada Nieto Castro
    4. Don Ricardo Sánchez Moreno
    5. Doña Natalia Robles Mures
    6. Don Santiago Gutiérrez Ruiz
    7. Doña Lourdes Couñago Mora
    8. Don José David Sánchez de Medina
    9. Doña Rocío de la Caridad Díaz Marín
    10. Don Eugenio Ponce Saborido
    11. Doña Gema Martín de Arriba
    12. Don Rafael Lara Batlleria
    13. Doña Ana Vázquez Sánchez
    14. Don Juan Carrasco Pulido
    15. Doña Francisca Camacho Lozano

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don José Carlos Luque León
    2. Doña Eva María Tubio Martínez
    3. Don Rubén Castillo Delgado
    4. Doña María Mercedes Rodríguez Casasola
  • PACMA PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL Close

    PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL

    1. Don Eduardo Antonio Arañó Hidalgo
    2. Doña María Isabel de Montalbán Podadera
    3. Don Eduardo Jesús Rovira del Río
    4. Doña Ester Cabello Núñez
    5. Don Luis Alberto Lozano Rodríguez
    6. Doña María del Pilar Delgado Lojo
    7. Don Manuel María Cabello Izquierdo
    8. Doña María del Carmen López Merino
    9. Don Juan Antonio Raposo Camacho
    10. Doña María Jesús Ruiz Fernández
    11. Don Rafael Romero Sánchez
    12. Doña Alba Luna Rodríguez
    13. Don Emilio Arcos Lanceta
    14. Doña Alejandra Gómez Becerra
    15. Don Daniel González Rodríguez

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María del Pilar Gato Silió
    2. Don Fernando Cera Corral
    3. Doña Paula María Gutiérrez Calvino
    4. Don Eduardo Manuel Navas García
  • PP PARTIDO POPULAR Close

    PARTIDO POPULAR

    1. Don José Ortiz Galván
    2. Doña Ana María Mestre García
    3. Don Alfonso Candón Adán
    4. Doña María Pilar Pintor Alonso
    5. Don Bruno García de León
    6. Doña María Teresa Ruiz-Sillero Bernal
    7. Don Domingo Jesús González Gil
    8. Doña María de la Luz del Río Caro
    9. Don Juan Pablo Arriaga Cuevas
    10. Doña María Fuensanta Ureba Rubio
    11. Don Juan Jesús Pérez de la Lastra Milán
    12. Doña María Núñez Carbonell
    13. Don Vicente Fernández Belizón
    14. Doña Marina García Peinado
    15. Don Jesús Andrés Mancha Cadenas

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Aránzazu Malia Reyes
    2. Don Francisco Javier Díaz Jurado
    3. Doña Herminia Moguel Gallardo
    4. Don Antonio Villalba Sánchez
  • VOX VOX Close

    VOX

    1. Don Manuel Gavira Florentino
    2. Doña Ángela María Mulas Belizón
    3. Don Manuel González Bazán
    4. Doña María Guadalupe Sánchez Polo
    5. Don Antonio Palomar García
    6. Doña África Cuevas Rodríguez
    7. Don Mauricio Álvaro Gutiérrez Pérez
    8. Doña Susana Candón Canales
    9. Don Nicolás Serrano Pozuelo
    10. Doña Noelia María Campos Rodríguez
    11. Don Sebastián Reyes Álvarez
    12. Doña Doris Lisbett Horna Alfaro
    13. Don Juan José Delgado Carrasco
    14. Doña Concepción Rueda Gómez
    15. Don Francisco Antonio Gómez Fariña

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Alicia Rodríguez Martínez
    2. Don Jorge Domínguez Clavijo
    3. Doña María Jesús Muñoz González
    4. Don Francisco Moreno Santos
  • PSOE-A PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA Close

    PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCÍA

    1. Don Manuel Jiménez Barrios
    2. Doña Araceli Maese Villacampa
    3. Don Juan María Cornejo López
    4. Doña Noelia Ruiz Castro
    5. Don Miguel Ángel Vázquez Bermúdez
    6. Doña Rocío Arrabal Higuera
    7. Don Ángel María González Arias
    8. Doña María Rocío Sumariva Hernández
    9. Don Jesús Alba Manzanares
    10. Doña Alba Rosa Menacho
    11. Don David Rodríguez Sánchez
    12. Doña Lucía Trujillo Llamas
    13. Don Benjamín Guerrero Sierra
    14. Doña Leticia Cruz Vidal
    15. Don Ricardo Carpintero González

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Laura Sánchez Muñoz
    2. Don Joaquín Ramón Gómez Calvillo
    3. Doña Natalia Gutiérrez Salazar
    4. Don Juan Herrera Cala
  • AxSÍ ANDALUCÍA POR SÍ Close

    ANDALUCÍA POR SÍ

    1. Don Joaquín Antonio Bellido Ganaza
    2. Doña María José Jiménez Izquierdo
    3. Don José Antonio López Sánchez
    4. Doña Lucía Ariza Molina
    5. Don Miguel Francisco Molina Chamorro
    6. Doña Sara María Domínguez Gálvez
    7. Don Manuel Picardo Fontao
    8. Doña Estefanía del Carmen Benítez Reyes
    9. Don Rafael Vargas Villalón
    10. Doña Eulalia Gutiérrez Ruiz
    11. Don Francisco Javier Soler Morillo
    12. Doña Jessica Martínez Leyro
    13. Don Andrés Díaz Rodríguez
    14. Doña María Jesús Pérez Gutiérrez
    15. Don Juan Luís Morales Gallardo

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Salud del Rocío Rodríguez Pineda
    2. Don Enrique Estévez Rodríguez
    3. Doña María Teresa Cama Vidal
    4. Don Daniel Martínez Barrero
  • FE de las JONS FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS JONS Close

    FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS JONS

    1. Don Enrique Jesús Sánchez Romero
    2. Doña Tamara Nour Milleiro
    3. Don Raúl Jordán Gutiérrez
    4. Doña María de la Paz Brea Trujillo
    5. Don Ernesto Jesús Florín Secades
    6. Doña María Consolación Lucena Plasencia
    7. Don Isaac Seiva Ortega
    8. Doña Ana Pastor Gutiérrez
    9. Don José Ignacio Infante Chaves
    10. Doña Ana María Gutiérrez Sanjuan
    11. Don José Bernardo Peculo Pineda
    12. Doña Patricia Isabel Gil Lorenzo
    13. Don Lorenzo Francisco Chaves González
    14. Doña María Fernanda González Muñiz
    15. Don Salvador Díaz Muñoz

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Nieves Martínez Roldán
    2. Don Jesús Carrión Torres
    3. Doña María del Carmen Lucena Plasencia
    4. Don Alejandro Romero Morilla
  • NA NACIÓN ANDALUZA Close

    NACIÓN ANDALUZA

    1. Doña Vanesa Márquez Carrillo
    2. Don José Antonio Rodríguez Márquez
    3. Doña Purificación Gordillo Méndez
    4. Don José Manuel Martos González
    5. Doña Josefa Carrillo Tinajero
    6. Don Juan Antonio Cisneros Caballero
    7. Doña Lorena Muñoz Sánchez
    8. Don Juan José García Pájaro
    9. Doña Jenifer Zampaña López
    10. Don Marcos Antonio Alvarado Gil
    11. Doña Salvadora Durán Pérez
    12. Don Karim Aljende Medina
    13. Doña Iraide Aurrecoechea Urrutia
    14. Don José Antonio Fernández González
    15. Doña María Isabel González-Santos Periñán

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Jesús Cárdenas Monge
    2. Doña María del Carmen Monge Pérez
    3. Don Emilio José Sánchez López
    4. Doña Mercedes López Barragán
  • UPyD UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA Close

    UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA

    1. Don Antonio Daniel Moreno Priego
    2. Doña María García Suárez
    3. Don Benito García Peinado
    4. Don María del Carmen Ardila Canales
    5. Don Pablo de la Riva Muñiz
    6. Doña Sara García Mera
    7. Don Lucas Pérez Capote
    8. Doña Rocío Ezequiel Macías
    9. Don Francisco Antonio Caballero García
    10. Doña Emma Zurita Saldaña
    11. Don Manuel Jesús Mera Mota
    12. Doña Vanessa Brenes Caballero
    13. Don Gerardo Isla Bernabé
    14. Doña Sara Zurita Saldaña
    15. Don Pablo Sobrino Salas

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María del Mar Mera Mota
    2. Don Pedro Canca Lobo
    3. Doña María Paz García Peinado
    4. Don Manuel Villalpando Chanivet
  • PCPA PARTIDO COMUNISTA DEL PUEBLO ANDALUZ Close

    PARTIDO COMUNISTA DEL PUEBLO ANDALUZ

    1. Don Francisco José Ferrer Gálvez
    2. Doña María Josefa López Sánchez
    3. Don José Miguel Rojas Quintana
    4. Doña María África Merino Ruiz
    5. Don Antonio Pérez Castellano
    6. Doña Manuela Ferrer Gálvez
    7. Don José Ramón Aragón Orihuela
    8. Doña Mónica González de la Torre
    9. Don Ricardo Jesús Hurraco Ferrer
    10. Doña Manuela Milagros Moreno García
    11. Don Cristóbal Nieto Pavón
    12. Doña Virginia Moreno Muñoz
    13. Don Fermín Fernández Lombao
    14. Doña Ana María Moreno Ramírez
    15. Don Juan Marchena Moreno

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña Ángela del Carmen Castellano Campini
    2. Don Jesús Damián Hurraco López
    3. Doña Manuela Gálvez Paradela
    4. Don Isidoro Delgado Patricio
  • EQUO-INICIATIVA EQUO VERDES-INICIATIVA ANDALUCÍA Close

    EQUO VERDES-INICIATIVA ANDALUCÍA

    1. Don Mateo Rafael Quirós Hernández
    2. Doña Sara Amelia Algaba Maye
    3. Don Juan Carlos Romero López
    4. Doña María Isabel Galavís Jiménez
    5. Don Jorge Anselmo Urdangarín Manuel
    6. Doña María del Mar San José Maestre
    7. Don Alfredo José Charques Calderón
    8. Doña Ana Isabel Marín García
    9. Don Juan José Rodríguez Sigüenza
    10. Doña Dolores Maye Riaza
    11. Don Iván Canca Torres
    12. Doña María del Dulce Nombre Merello Arvilla
    13. Don José Luis Moreno Gómez
    14. Doña Mercedes San José Moreno
    15. Don Pedro Moreno Aguilar

    SUPLENTES

    1. Doña María Rosa Sánchez de Medina Contreras
    2. Don Antonio Hernández Leyton
    3. Doña Nuria Meléndez Jiménez
    4. Don David Graván Ruiz
  • ALTER ALTERNATIVA REPUBLICANA Close

    ALTERNATIVA REPUBLICANA

    1. Doña Zaida Sánchez García
    2. Don Antonio Martín Medina
    3. Doña Pilar García Torres
    4. Don Diego Alfonso Cárdenas Canas
    5. Doña Concepción Gutiérrez Ramos
    6. Don Manuel Jesús Espinosa Correro
    7. Doña Elena García Saguillo
    8. Don Francisco Javier Quintero Fernández
    9. Doña Sara Espinosa García
    10. Don Juan Ramón Gómez Carneros
    11. Doña Josefa Domínguez Araujo
    12. Don César Alfonso Viñas
    13. Doña Adelaida Pacheco Vallejo
    14. Don Juan Francisco Espinosa Amaya
    15. Doña Águeda Trujillo Manceras

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Alberto Medina López
    2. Doña Berta Guerrero Bravo
    3. Don Iván Cuesta Trujillo
    4. Doña Teresa Lima Portales
  • RECORTES CERO – M+J – GV RECORTES CERO – POR UN MUNDO MÁS JUSTO – GRUPO VERDE Close

    RECORTES CERO – POR UN MUNDO MÁS JUSTO – GRUPO VERDE

    1. Doña Ana Muñoz Colera
    2. Don Guillermo Sánchez de Cos Suárez (pu M+J)
    3. Doña Rosario María López Ramos (pu M+J)
    4. Don Manuel Serrano Martín
    5. Doña Josefa Fernández Leal
    6. Don José Manuel Álvarez Estrada
    7. Doña María Amparo Huertas Mogío (pu M+J)
    8. Don José Pantoja Salas
    9. Doña Dolores Gómez Zafra
    10. Don Víctor Manuel Real Sánchez
    11. Doña Vanesa Gutiérrez Antequera
    12. Don José Luis Muñoz Pérez
    13. Doña Ana Rico Rubio
    14. Don Antonio García-Galán Molina
    15. Doña Soledad Antequera Moreno

    SUPLENTES

    1. Don Julio Daniel Gómez Sances
    2. Doña Araceli Atenciano Duarte
    3. Don Hassan Ben Sid Amar Mohamed
    4. Doña Soraya Jiménez de Ávila